Classmate Profiles (1973)

     User has created a profile: 16
     Profile contains photos: 0
     Profile updated within past 6 months: 1 
     In Memory: 4
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 2
     Military Service: 2
  Restricted to Classmates only


     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 16    Newest Members: 16  


Rocco Abbatangelo   
Richard Anuszkiewicz
Nicholas Babich
Barbara Bator
Donald Beck   
Paul Becker
James Benick
Robert Billy
Gregory Bires
Richard Bogovich
John Bornyas
Brian Borrelli
Phyllis Bowers (Bialobok) ** 
Joseph Breda
George Breit
Cynthia Brieck (Cerqua)
Christine Burk
Robert Cabon
Robert Capranica
Jocelyn Cenna
Brian Charnesky
Patrick Clarke
Deborah Coletta (Schultz)
Mark Connelly
John Cooper
Gregory Cushion   
Darrell Damianos
Sharon Dessify  
Adolph Dilucente
Nicholas Doblick
Mary Ann Dobos (Barker)
Paul Doric
Robert Dulac
Deane Dvorshock (Wilson)
James Eckels   
Larry Erin
Duane Falk
Dennis Feltz
Saverio Ferrari
Edward Fink
Kevin Finnegan
Nancy Flenner (Veitz)
Paul Forsyth
Robert Frost
George Gary
Kevin Gaska
Richard Gaydos
Rachelle Gebis (Bernardo)
Paul George
Eugene Gorski
Donna Graves (Trocksa)
Raymond Gusty
James Hannan
James Herren
Wendell Hopkin
Pamela Hruby
Edward Huwalt
Lynn Illig (Cronin)
Mary Lee Ishler (O'Brien)
Richard Israel
William Jakub
Richard Jones
Deborah Jugan (Curran)
Lawrence Kampert
Susan Karczewski
Kathy Keller (Herrera)
Dolores Kershner (Epler)
Norma Jean Kiefat (Pollock)
Michael Klein
Christine Komondor (Legin)
Theresa Koshut
Faith Kowalski (Heatherington)
Judy Kristan (Pero)
Janice Kulasa
James Lasch
Ralph Lovasic
Paul Malloy
Debra Marnell (Ruzinsky)    
Elaine Martchek
Joseph Martz
Carl Maskiewicz
Lorraine Maskiewicz (Liput)
George McBride
Thomas McFadden
Timothy McGinness
Kevin McGuire
John Mervis   
George Mihalko
Patricia Miller
Thomas Miller
Robert Mirenzi
Joseph Mols **
Leonard Mols
Brian Morsey
Mark Movic
Christopher Mutolo
John Nalevanko
Mary Jo Needham (Ionadi)   
Mark Nelson   
Barbara Novosel (Matik)
Albert Ondrey
Barbara Opat (Mitlak)
Mark Pacacha
Frances Paci (Filotei)
David Palcsey
Cheryl Panchak (Franklin)
Ronald Pasinski   
Robert Pastor
Rebecca Peterson (Barr)
David Petrak
James Plake   
James Polidora
Edward Poropatic
Kim Rae (Winters)
Michael Raszewski
Richard Roma
Kevin Rump   
Michael Salmon
Daniel Sherbine **
Sheila Silbough (Bradley)
Georgine Siroky
Chester Sistik
Donna Skotnicki
Lawrence Smialek
Andrea Standish (Standefer)   
Michele Stefanide (Strangis)
Maureen Stefanko (Kortz)
Edgar Striffler
Angela Szegedy (Pici)
George Szegedy
Richard Szmyd   
Dennis Tolner
Michael Tortorete
Dean Tortorice
James Tullius
Lawrence Uhrin
Mark Valicenti
Saundra Waseleski (Hondal)
Thomas Waseleski
James Wilson ** 
Geff Young   
Thomas Zaken    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.